Thursday, February 7, 2008

LOL, Is she serious??, WTF, SMH *embarrassing*

I hope you don't suffer from bitchassness* - its contagious so please watch for the symptoms...its simply not allowed LOL

Life after Bad Boy aka "Diddy embarrassing you on national TV...and then this" - Umm I don't know how we got so many steps further than BOOM BOOM KACK!!!

WTF These days kids have mastered the art of dry sex...whatever happened to after school extracurricular activities - I'm sooooo confused as to what the world is coming to...*jaw drop*, damn i wonder -oops, *sigh* SMH

This Jack Ass...thank the lord he cannot continue this Charade

1 comment:

Ebone' said... that is funny.

Blog Archive